Digital Design School

Classes Will Be Start from 1-Feb-2018 & Class Timing 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM for Both Courses

Java SE/EE/Android

Serial Name Father Name Surname
1 Maqsood Ahmed Muhammad Suleman Shaikh
2 Sajjad Hussain Niaz Ali Pitafi
3 Abdullah laghari Amanullah laghari Laghari
4 Kainat Haji Muhammad Khan Laghari
5 Syed Mazhar Ali Syed Anwer Ali syed
6 Waqar Ali Abdul Ghaffar Drigh Drigh
7 Abdul Sami Abudl Jabbar memon
8 Kifayatullah Jalaluddin ghanghro
9 Faizan ali Muhammad Alam Pathan
10 Abdul Karim Haji Muhammad Hanif Rathor
11 Urooba Zaki Muhammad Zaki Sheikh Siddiqui
12 waqar jeeando shaikh shaikh
13 Amjad ali Manzoor ali Gopang
14 Faizan Ali Noor Muhammad Lashari
15 Rashid Ali Muhammad Bux Gadehi
16 Irfan Khan Abdul Sattar Nindwani
17 Kashif ali Hote khan Uttero
18 Zubair Sabki Rehamatullah Sabki Sabki
19 Abid Ali Abdul Manan Soomro
20 Mohammad Ali Shah Ali Murtaza shah Sayed
21 Sana Nisar Ahmed Nisar Ahmed Shaikh
22 Maria Qureshi M.Raees Qureshi
23 Kaleemullah Kehar Aijaz Ali Kehar Kehar
24 Muhammad Safeer Muhammad Suleman Shaikh
25 Muhammad Akram Muhammad Hashim Bhatti
26 Khamiso Khan Lal Buksh kachhelo
27 Kashif Mustafa Peer Bux Solangi Solangi
28 Ghulam Muhammad Abdul Karim Totani
29 Hammad Saeed Saeed Khan Khanzada
30 Aadil Hussain Allah Dino Channa
31 Majid Ali Quwat Ali Shah
32 Usamah Abrar Abrar Ahmed Khanzada
33 Adeel Hussain Altaf Hussain Hakru
34 Naima ShahzadiResham Khan Awan
35 Baby KainatFida Hussain Solangi
36 Arbab AliMuhammad Usman Soomro
37 Sallar SikandarSikandar Ahmed Khokhar
38 Gul BaigAli Baig Brohi
39 RaheelaNazeer Ahmed Katbar

Web Designing And Development

Serial Name Father Name Surname
1 Yasir Ahmed Qidwai Zubair Ahmed Qidwai Shaikh
2 Amjad Ali Shafee Muhammad Lakhan
3 Muhammad Azhar Ilyas Muhammad Ilyas Khanzada
4 Muhammad Ali Sufiyan Zafarullah Siddiqui Siddiqui
5 Khalid Meer Hazar Ghoto
6 Muhammad Tahir Sadaruddin khawaja
7 Sajid Ali Mukhtiar Ahmed Bughio
8 Muhammad Owais Abdul Sattar Pathan
9 Abdul Majid Azizullah Memon Memon
10 Naveed Ahmed Muhammad Ilyas Langah
11 Muhammad Haaris Ainul Huda Sayed
12 Noor ul ain Wahid Bux shaikh
13 Sadam Hussain Mohammad Ramzan Brohi
14 Altaf Hussain Hussain Bux Brohi
15 Hiba Aijaz Muhammad Aijaz Khanzada
16 Rehan Rafique Khatri Soomro
17 Faris Nasir khan
18 Rehman AliMuhammad HayatBaghdar
19 Ghulam MustafaEid MustafaBrohi
20 Ahsan IbrahimMuhammad IbrahimVighio
21 Azhar aliMuhammad IlyasSoomro
22 Abdul WaqarAbdul RazzaqueLund
23 Mujahid hussainMuhammad IbrahimMirani
24 Sohail AhmedGhulam MuhammadKhatti
25 Kashif AalamMuhammad AalamMirani
26 Arsal Faraz Muhammad Asghar Gujjar
27 Fasih haider Hafeezullah Qureshi
28 Ali Hyder Memon Mohammad Azam Memon
29 Muhammad Arif Muhammad Hussain Masood
30 Muhammad Amin Miandad Jhatial Jhatial
31 Erum Channa Rahim Dad Channa
32 Fatima Haji Barkat Ali Joyo
33 Anita Qurban Ali Sandilo
34 Mahnoor Khan Mehfooz Khan Pathan

Not Selected Students

Serial Name Father Name Surname Reason
1 Asghar Muhammad Bakhsh Baloch Intermediate Only for University Students
2 Santosh kumar Rano mal Soothar 2nd Year Student
3 Mehdi Raza Mumtaz Ali Mirjat 2nd Year Student
4 Muhammad Ahmed Muhammad zaki Shaikh Bachelor in Telecom Not in IT/SWE/CS
5 Shahroz Shabeer Shabeer Ahmed Arain Test Not Pass
6 Muhammad Sayyam Safdar Safdar Iqbal Arain Test Not Pass